Åbybro Skytteforening deltog med en skytte i 25 m Fin og Standard pistol.

 

 

Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse JUN
1    89032    Aske Ø. Spanggaard    06-093 Haderup Skytteforening    546/92    
2    100167    Johannes Lildholdt    16-470 Hårby Skytteforening    524/87    
3    75089    Marcus G. Poulsen    17-373 Ballerup Skf.    521/87    
4    94660    Emil Riis Wolfhagen    01-519 Åbybro Skytteforening    515/83    
5    99785    Patrik Ibsen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    515/83    
6    107857    Anders Kaa Bach    09-932 Århus Pistolklub    507/78    
7    106793    Anna T. Pedersen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    502/86    
8    98208    Kasper Andersen    17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening    501/83    
9    98210    Thomas Andersen    17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening    497/73    
10    83691    Mads Foged    01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds    491/85    
11    94441    Emil Madsen    17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening    479/70    
12    103735    Magnus Nielsen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    466/77    
13    102509    Alexander Siigaard Henriksen    21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds    429/82    
14    110155    Sebastian Emil Nielsen    21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening    417/74    
15    98646    Tine Sørensen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    414/68  

 

Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse JUN
1    89032    Aske Ø. Spanggaard    06-093 Haderup Skytteforening    370/95    
2    75089    Marcus G. Poulsen    17-373 Ballerup Skf.    369/94    
3    107857    Anders Kaa Bach    09-932 Århus Pistolklub    367/93    
4    94660    Emil Riis Wolfhagen    01-519 Åbybro Skytteforening    363/91    
5    83691    Mads Foged    01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds    361/86    
6    99785    Patrik Ibsen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    359/92    
7    98208    Kasper Andersen    17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening    357/92    
8    98210    Thomas Andersen    17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening    355/91    
9    100167    Johannes Lildholdt    16-470 Hårby Skytteforening    354/87    
10    106793    Anna T. Pedersen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    352/94    
11    94441    Emil Madsen    17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening    352/93    
12    103735    Magnus Nielsen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    335/82    
13    98646    Tine Sørensen    17-033 Svinninge Skytteforening    331/83    
14    102509    Alexander Siigaard Henriksen    21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds    309/91    
15    110155    Sebastian Emil Nielsen    21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening    295/50